boredom

13 09 2008

it makes you do weird things…

yeah i know, its not that quick, but its my fastest so far =P

Advertisements

Actions

Information

2 responses

21 09 2008
andrew

ahh!! i used to like minesweeper super alot!! LOL…. back in those days when we were in malacca!! OMG>>> damn fun!! hehehe =D

µ:zician: yeah man! too bad it’s gotten so bad i had to remove it from my pc =(

7 10 2008
jinbottlesj

hey hey.. u have won an award from me yo.. go check it out at my blog ya.. *winkz*

µ:zician: apa award award. those question stuff ar… dowan ar, give u back ur award haha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: